SCOREBOARD

SCOREBOARD

FOOTBALL CLASS 4A District 1    W-L  W-L LeMars      0-0    3-1 Spencer      0-0    3-1 Denison-Schleswig       0-0    2-2 Webster City       0-0    2-2 Fort Dodge         0-0    2-2 Storm Lake         0-0    0-4 CLASS 1A District 1    W-L  W-L West Sioux 1-0    3-1 Western Christian         1-0    3-1 Sioux Central       1-0    2-2 Ridge View         0-1    2-2 Sibley-Ocheyedan        0-1    1-3 Emmetsburg        0-1    1-3 CLASS A District 1    […]

SCOREBOARD

FOOTBALL CLASS 4A District 1    W-L  W-L LeMars      0-0    2-1 Spencer      0-0    2-1 Denison-Schleswig       0-0    1-2 Webster City       0-0    1-2 Fort Dodge         0-0    1-2 Storm Lake         0-0    0-3 CLASS 1A District 1    W-L  W-L Ridge View         0-0    2-1 West Sioux 0-0    2-1 Western Christian         0-0    2-1 Sioux Central       0-0    1-2 Sibley-Ocheyedan        0-0    1-2 Emmetsburg        0-0    1-2 CLASS A District 1    […]

SCOREBOARD

FOOTBALL CLASS 4A District 1    W-L  W-L LeMars      0-0    2-1 Spencer      0-0    2-1 Denison-Schleswig       0-0    1-2 Webster City       0-0    1-2 Fort Dodge         0-0    1-2 Storm Lake         0-0    0-3 CLASS 1A District 1    W-L  W-L Ridge View         0-0    2-1 West Sioux 0-0    2-1 Western Christian         0-0    2-1 Sioux Central       0-0    1-2 Sibley-Ocheyedan        0-0    1-2 Emmetsburg        0-0    1-2 CLASS A District 1    […]

SCOREBOARD

FOOTBALL CLASS 4A District 1    W-L  W-L LeMars      0-0    2-0 Denison-Schleswig       0-0    1-1 Spencer      0-0    1-1 Webster City       0-0    1-1 Storm Lake         0-0    0-2 Fort Dodge         0-0    0-2 CLASS 1A District 1    W-L  W-L West Sioux 0-0    2-0 Western Christian         0-0    2-0 Ridge View         0-0    1-1 Sioux Central       0-0    1-1 Sibley-Ocheyedan        0-0    1-1 Emmetsburg        0-0    0-2 CLASS A District 1    […]

SCOREBOARD

FOOTBALL CLASS 4A District 1    W-L  W-L LeMars      0-0    1-0 Storm Lake         0-0    0-1 Denison-Schleswig       0-0    0-1 Fort Dodge         0-0    0-1 Spencer      0-0    0-1 Webster City       0-0    0-1 CLASS 1A District 1    W-L  W-L West Sioux 0-0    1-0 Western Christian         0-0    1-0 Ridge View         0-0    0-1 Sioux Central       0-0    0-1 Emmetsburg        0-0    0-1 Sibley-Ocheyedan        0-0    0-1 CLASS A District 1    […]

SCOREBOARD

FOOTBALL CLASS 4A District 1    W-L  W-L LeMars      0-0    1-0 Storm Lake         0-0    0-1 Denison-Schleswig       0-0    0-1 Fort Dodge         0-0    0-1 Spencer      0-0    0-1 Webster City       0-0    0-1 CLASS 1A District 1    W-L  W-L West Sioux 0-0    1-0 Western Christian         0-0    1-0 Ridge View         0-0    0-1 Sioux Central       0-0    0-1 Emmetsburg        0-0    0-1 Sibley-Ocheyedan        0-0    0-1 CLASS A District 1    […]

SCOREBOARD

BASEBALL LAKES CONFERENCE Team W-L  W-L Estherville   9-1    30-2 Cherokee   8-2    20-7 Storm Lake         7-3    19-11 Spencer      4-6    19-8 Spirit Lake 1-9    9-17 Western Christian         1-9    4-14 TWIN LAKES CONFERENCE Team W-L  W-L Alta-Aurelia         8-2    16-10 Pocahontas Area 7-3    18-8 Sioux Central       7-3    15-10 Newell-Fonda     7-3    14-16 Emmetsburg        7-3    11-11 Manson NW Webster  6-4    9-13 Southeast Valley  5-5    10-11 South […]

SCOREBOARD

BASEBALL LAKES CONFERENCE Team W-L  W-L Estherville   9-1    29-2 Cherokee   8-2    20-7 Storm Lake         7-3    19-10 Spencer      4-6    17-8 Spirit Lake 1-9    9-16 Western Christian         1-9    4-14 TWIN LAKES CONFERENCE Team W-L  W-L Alta-Aurelia         8-2    16-9 Pocahontas Area 7-3    17-8 Sioux Central       7-3    15-9 Newell-Fonda     7-3    14-16 Emmetsburg        7-3    11-11 Manson NW Webster  6-4    9-13 Southeast Valley  5-5    10-11 South […]

SCOREBOARD

BASEBALL LAKES CONFERENCE Team W-L  W-L Estherville   9-1    28-2 Cherokee   8-2    20-6 Storm Lake         7-3    19-10 Spencer      4-6    16-8 Spirit Lake 1-9    8-16 Western Christian         1-9    4-14 TWIN LAKES CONFERENCE Team W-L  W-L Alta-Aurelia         8-2    15-9 Pocahontas Area 7-3    16-8 Sioux Central       7-3    14-9 Newell-Fonda     7-3    14-15 Emmetsburg        7-3    11-10 Manson NW Webster  6-4    9-13 Southeast Valley  5-5    10-10 South […]

SCOREBOARD

BASEBALL LAKES CONFERENCE Team W-L  W-L Estherville   8-1    26-2 Cherokee   7-2    19-5 Storm Lake         7-2    19-7 Spencer      3-6    14-7 Spirit Lake 1-8    7-14 Western Christian         1-8    4-11 TWIN LAKES CONFERENCE Team W-L  W-L Alta-Aurelia         8-2    12-9 Pocahontas Area 7-3    14-7 Sioux Central       7-3    13-7 Newell-Fonda     7-3    13-12 Emmetsburg        7-3    10-9 Manson NW Webster  6-4    8-10 Southeast Valley  5-5    7-10 South […]